Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PALMCOURT AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£361,000
+67.9%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+2.7%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Detached
+£5,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,320
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0BB
← Back to All Properties