4, MERLIN COTTAGES, THE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 1DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+21.1%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+72.7%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 13 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1