Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, RUSKIN CLOSE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 4LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+49.1%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
-2.7%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Detached
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,750
Sold on 23 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 4LS
← Back to All Properties