Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+21.5%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,500
+8.3%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-33.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
-28.1%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,671 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,621
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,621
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties