Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BIRCH GROVE, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 3PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+97.5%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+19.1%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 6 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 3PH
← Back to All Properties