Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PENNYFIELD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,500
+9.5%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties