23, DURRANS COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 2TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+26.8%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+247.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+28.3%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1