6, SANDLEA PARK, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH48 0QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,600
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£83,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£412,600+25.2%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£83,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,500+121.1%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+69.3%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 14 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1