14, DURBAN ROAD EAST, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,950+34.9%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+121.8%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+40.0%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1