Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 219, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-3.2%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+20.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 11 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties