Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 12, THE OAK TREES BUSINESS PARK, THE COURTYARD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£41,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£249,999
+19.9%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Other
+£41,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500
-0.7%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Other
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 18 December 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0SY
← Back to All Properties