123, ARDATH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 9PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+9.3%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+150.7%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+10.8%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1