Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,500
+34.7%
Sold on 19 January 2011
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+66.8%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties