7, ST SWITHINS COTTAGES, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 7TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+102.8%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+227.3%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 4 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1