Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TYNEHAM WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£226,000
+8.7%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,995
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0PJ
← Back to All Properties