Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, UPPER ASHLEY STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,000
+3.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+10.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+5.3%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,900
+88.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 12 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8HJ
← Back to All Properties