Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GREYSTONE PARK, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 2AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+50.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+23.4%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+139.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 2AL
← Back to All Properties