Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COOMBELANDS, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,995
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£37,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,995
+27.3%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+70.6%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+35.8%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7DW
← Back to All Properties