Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, THE VALE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£56,701 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+44.2%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,701 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,299
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4RL
← Back to All Properties