Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PONDHOLTON DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+9.6%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£301,000
+61.4%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+8.1%
Sold on 19 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 18 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QG
← Back to All Properties