FLAT 11, DIDSBURY LODGE HALL, 827, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£335,000+19.2%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£281,000+51.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+27.6%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1