Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KINGS PROSPECT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,495
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£50,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,495
+38.8%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0JB
← Back to All Properties