Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DARVELL DRIVE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2QL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£337,000
+4.7%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£322,000
+20.1%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£268,000
+57.6%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+81.8%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2QL
← Back to All Properties