Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, FULFORD HALL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£519,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£234,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£519,950
+82.4%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£234,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+20.3%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1QX
← Back to All Properties