Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HIGH STREET, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 9AB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
-3.8%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£400,000
+38.9%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£288,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+26.3%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+118.4%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 9AB
← Back to All Properties