Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WIGHT HALL COURT, THE STRAND, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
-0.3%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1JF
← Back to All Properties