43, HEDLEY STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,995
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£56,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,995+91.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1