Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, GORDON ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-12.5%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+43.7%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+103.7%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1ND
← Back to All Properties