304, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.3%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,000+188.3%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-6.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1