Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CLAYS, LOW STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG23 5PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.5%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,000
+182.5%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 3 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5PA
← Back to All Properties