Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, UPPINGHAM ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 2BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+69.4%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 2BT
← Back to All Properties