Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LAND ASSOCIATED WITH, 14, LAND ASSOCIATED WITH, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 3FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+53.4%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 3FP
← Back to All Properties