10, FEATHERBED CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX4 8EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.8%
Price Change
+£92,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,950+197.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+5.6%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1