Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HALLINGTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
-11.3%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000
+56.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,500
+18.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+27.0%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+29.9%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 22 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BN
← Back to All Properties