47, WHITEHILL ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,857
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.1%
Price Change
+£182,857 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£256,857+247.1%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£182,857 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+22.4%
Sold on 2 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,450+43.9%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1