HAWKSHEAD MILL, HOPE STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 7SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-78.6%
Price Change
-£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£75,000-78.6%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Other
-£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+191.7%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Other
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 October 2018
Other
Sale #1