186, COUNTY ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 3LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,500+23.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+24.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+49.2%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 14 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1