Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8F, CHELSEA COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 6RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+16.9%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+12.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,410 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,590
-44.8%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,785 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,375
+13.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,222 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,153
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 6RS
← Back to All Properties