Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WINDWARD, GUILDFORD LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+22.6%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£546,500
+98.7%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Detached
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 0AS
← Back to All Properties