Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HARRIS ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£51,500
+3.1%
Sold on 11 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+16.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,850
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7PN
← Back to All Properties