Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CASTLEFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 5JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£61,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+69.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,450
Sold on 13 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 5JG
← Back to All Properties