83, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 3DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,000+2.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+203.6%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+12.0%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1