5, CHESTNUT AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£487,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.6%
Price Change
+£297,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£487,500+156.6%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£297,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+21.8%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1