Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CRESCENT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,500
+14.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+52.8%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9HS
← Back to All Properties