Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CAUSEWAY CRESCENT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+61.9%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+72.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5NN
← Back to All Properties