Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PARK STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 6HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+12.5%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+150.6%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 6HX
← Back to All Properties