10, RIVERSIDE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 6DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+22.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+106.9%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1