Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BYRON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
-23.9%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,000
+1.3%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8ES
← Back to All Properties