62, ROSSINGTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0DP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+23.1%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+8.3%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000-11.1%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+142.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,750+4.2%
Sold on 28 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 18 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1