Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HIGH STREET, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£757,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£757,500
-3.5%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£785,000
Sold on 18 March 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8BU
← Back to All Properties